Executive Committee

  • Dr. Kim Chang-Kew

    Dr. Kim Chang-Kew

    Honorary President
    • kr Korea
    • +821053528587
    • kim@united-world-wrestling.org
    • Olympic road 44, Olympic Hand ball Gym № 10, SongPa Ku, Seoul, Korea

    Dr. Kim Chang-Kew

    Honorary President
  • Ik Jong Kim

    Ik Jong Kim

    Advisor to President
    • kr Korea
    • +82 31 558 7894
    • +8210 3737 0023
    • ikjong@fila-wrestling.com
    • 107-2001 Booyoung APT. № 34 Donong-Ro Namyangju-City Kyunggi Korеa

    Ik Jong Kim

    Advisor to President
  • Damirbek Asylbek uulu

    Damirbek Asylbek uulu

    Honorary Vice-President
    • kg Kyrgyzstan
    • +996312 324574
    • +996770 747442
    • kgz.federation@gmail.com
    • kgz@united-world-wrestling.org
    • 40, Togolok-Moldo street, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan

    Damirbek Asylbek uulu

    Honorary Vice-President
  • Brijbhushan Sharan Singh

    Brijbhushan Sharan Singh

    Vice-President
    • in India
    • +919868180054
    • +919415109000
    • +911123342552
    • ind@united-world-wrestling.org
    • ind@fila-wrestling.com
    • №21.Ashoka Road, New Dehli-1, India

    Brijbhushan Sharan Singh

    Vice-President
  • Hamid Banitamim

    Hamid Banitamim

    Secretary General
    • ir Iran
    • +98916340073
    • +989124094091374
    • +7 701 782 63 44
    • Hamid.banitamim@gmail.com
    • Iran-Tehran-Town, Golestan- Boulevard Hashemzadeh- Street, rose 6-plate 25

    Hamid Banitamim

    Secretary General
  • Tony Hiroaki Tsukamoto

    Tony Hiroaki Tsukamoto

    Executive committee member
    • jp Japan
    • +81-(0)90-5304-2663
    • hiroakitsukamoto.sananton@gmail.com
    • 1380 Yamasaki-Machi, Heights K1301 Machida-shi, Tokyo, 195-0074 Japan

    Tony Hiroaki Tsukamoto

    Executive committee member
  • Kenneth Olivier Lee

    Kenneth Olivier Lee

    Executive committee member
    • kr Korea
    • +82-10-3878-4389
    • knthlee@gmail.com
    • knthlee@sports.or.kr
    • 309 Olympic Tennis Stadium, Olympic-Ro 424, Songpa-Gu, 05540 Seoul, South Korea

    Kenneth Olivier Lee

    Executive committee member
  • Zhang Ye

    Zhang Ye

    Executive committee member
    • cn Сhina
    • +8613811939381
    • 1220493010@qq.com
    • A14, Tian Tan Dong Li Zhong Qu, Beijing, 100061 China

    Zhang Ye

    Executive committee member
  • Kittiposh Suchantabutr

    Kittiposh Suchantabutr

    Executive committee member
    • th Thailand
    • +660817368986
    • suchantbutr@united-world-wrestling.org
    • kittiposh@panaosod.com
    • 399/31-32 MOO 11 Tambol Hnongkam Sriracha Chonburi 20230, Thailand

    Kittiposh Suchantabutr

    Executive committee member
  • Jang Tsong-Rong

    Jang Tsong-Rong

    Commission
    • tw Taiwan
    • +886 933-698-992
    • trong510315@yahoo.com.tw
    • Rm 1007,10F,No 20,Zhulun St, Taipei City 10488, Taiwan (R.O.C)

    Jang Tsong-Rong

    Commission
  • Eisa Momeni

    Eisa Momeni

    Commission
    • ir Iran
    • +989126112986
    • eisamomeni@yahoo.com
    • Lavasani street. Gol bon bast. Pelaak 10 unit 7. Tehran. Iran

    Eisa Momeni

    Commission