Asian Indoor and Martial Arts Games Results

Asian Indoor and Martial Arts Games Results

Freestyle wrestling
57 kg
GOLD SHAVKATOV Mahmudjon UZB
SILVER TOLEPBAI Gabit KAZ
BRONZE KOYANAGI Kazuya JPN
BRONZE HAJIAGHANIASAMAKOUSHI N. IRI

61 kg

GOLD SADEGHIKOUKANDEH Iman IRI

SILVER MYRADOW Saparmyrat TKM

BRONZE ORAZOW Mekan TKM

BRONZE TOMAR Sandeep IND
65 kg
GOLD BAJRANG IND
SILVER TAKATANI Daichi JPN
BRONZE AMOUZADKHALILI Farzad IRI
BRONZE BORJAKOW Batyr TKM

70 kg

GOLD BATIROV Adam BRN

SILVER ORAZGYLYJOW Batyr TKM

BRONZE DADASHPOURKERIKALAEI S. IRI

BRONZE NAVRUZOV Ikhtiyor UZB
74 kg
GOLD ABDURAKHMONOV Bekzod UZB
SILVER ElYASI CHAMAZKOTI H. IRI
BRONZE ORAZGYLYJOW Dowletm TKM
BRONZE ZAKIROV Zhiger KAZ

86 kg

GOLD AKBARIZARINKOLAEI Ezz. IRI

SILVER ISMANOV Umidjon UZB

BRONZE DAVLUMBAYEV Adilet KAZ

BRONZE Deepak IND
97 kg
GOLD GOLEIJ Mojtaba IRI
SILVER ISKANDARI Rustam TJK
BRONZE AHMADI Noor Ahmad AFG
BRONZE ALMENTAY Bakdaulet KAZ

125 kg

GOLD MODZMANASHVILI Davit UZB

SILVER Wurenbilige CHN

BRONZE AL KRAD Raja SYR

BRONZE MOHEBI Yadollah IRI

 

Greco-roman wrestling

59 kg
GOLD SULAIMANOV Kaly KGZ
SILVER HAJI POUR Mohsen IRI
BRONZE BAKHRAMOV Islomjon UZB
BRONZE SULTANGALI Aidos KAZ
66 kg
GOLD KALENOV Daniyar KAZ
SILVER SOURI Amin IRI
BRONZE TASMURADOV Elmurat UZB
BRONZE UI Yamato JPN
71 kg
GOLD BELFAKEH Farshad IRI
SILVER SEÝHOW Ali TKM
BRONZE HUSSAINI Mustafa AFG
BRONZE VARDANYAN Aram UZB
75 kg
GOLD POSHTAM Pejman IRI
SILVER ZHANG Ridong CHN
BRONZE Gurpreet Singh IND
BRONZE SHADUKAYEV Tamerlan KAZ
80 kg
GOLD EBRAHIMI Mahdi IRI
SILVER AZISBEKOV Atabek KGZ
BRONZE ABDULKHAEV Sukhrob TJK
BRONZE DILMUKHAMEDOV Askhat KAZ
85 kg
GOLD AZIZI Saman IRI
SILVER KHATRI Ravinder IND
BRONZE MUTSOLGOV Khussein KAZ
BRONZE ÖWELEKOW Syhazberdi TKM
98 kg
GOLD HOSSEINI Amirhossein IRI
SILVER DZHUZUPBEKOV Uzur KGZ
BRONZE NARA Yuta JPN
BRONZE SAFAROV Mirzoamin TJK
130 kg
GOLD MAHDIZADEH ARPATAPEH B. IRI
SILVER Naveen IND
BRONZE ABDULLAEV Muminjon UZB
BRONZE TINALIYEV Nurmakhan KAZ

 

Women’s wrestling

48 kg

GOLD SUN Yanan CHN

SILVER IGARASHI Miho JPN

BRONZE TOMAR Sheetal IND

BRONZE YAKHSHIMURATOVA Daul. UZB

53 kg

GOLD YAGO Yuka JPN

SILVER ESHIMOVA Zhuldyz KAZ

BRONZE ESHMURATOVA Sevara UZB

BRONZE LUO Lannuan CHN

58 kg

GOLD PEI Xingru CHN

SILVER TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu KGZ

BRONZE DHANDA Pooja IND

BRONZE HANAI Akie JPN

63 kg

GOLD XU Rui CHN

SILVER KASSYMOVA Ayaulym KAZ

BRONZE ITO Yurika JPN

BRONZE NGUYEN Thi Vinh VIE

69 kg

GOLD ZHOU Feng CHN

SILVER SYZDYKOVA Elmira KAZ

BRONZE NAVJOT Kaur IND

BRONZE ZHUMANAZAROVA Meerim KGZ

75 kg

GOLD Paliha CHN

SILVER YERKEBAYEVA Gulmaral KAZ

BRONZE BABA Natsumi JPN

BRONZE MEDET KYZY Aiperi KGZ

 

Latest News